Stand 27. Januar 2018.

Pl. Mgl-Nr. Spielername DWZ Elo FIDE-Titel
1. 1117 Markus,Robert 2634 –  55 2615 GM
2. 1120 Heberla,Bartlomiej 2534 –  69 2559 GM
3. 1179 Lajthajm,Borko 2396 –    8 2437 GM
4. 1178 Klyuner,Vyacheslav 2395 –  63 2443 IM
5. 1031 Wegener,Olaf 2384 -137 2431 IM
6. 1093 Mainka,Romuald 2369 -241 2411 GM
7. 1177 Scholz,Christian,Dr. 2342 -116 2371 IM
8. 1038 Kotter,Ralf 2307 -139 2370 FM
9. 1009 Kalka,Arkadius Georg 2263 -108 2338 IM
10. 1180 de Roda Husman,Juan 2245 –    7 2258
11. 1048 Karger,Frank 2239 -110 2261
12. 1169 Ackermann,Hans Werner 2187 -180 2237 FM
13. 0123 Bischof,Detlef 2178 -130 2284
14. 0262 Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2164 -105 2197
15. 1182 de Mie,Mariska 2163 –  25 —–
16. 1089 Sundorf,Jannik 2113 –  52 2166
17. 1037 Babar,Michael 2112 -117 2143 FM
18. 0139 Düngen,Wolfgang,Dr. 2066 –  82 2186
19. 1071 Remmler,Volker 2047 -125 2141
20. 0202 Lucht,Roland 2047 –  54 —–
21. 0155 Zelt,Jens 2041 -166 2095
22. 1137 Berndt,Joachim 2040 –  38 2118
23. 0214 Hoffmann,Alexander 2032 –  61 2135
24. 0287 Schiefelbusch,Dirk 2030 -120 2099
25. 1087 Kloster,Josef 2029 –  99 2136
26. 0190 Linker,Walter 2027 –  72 2105
27. 0210 Wossning,Friedhelm 2025 –    6 —–
28. 0101 Burchert,Wolfgang 1977 -162 2049
29. 1076 Krüger,Simon 1966 –  43 —–
30. 0192 Prüske,Wolfgang 1961 -170 1988
31. 1156 Hillebrand,Carsten 1849 -107 1977
32. 0310 Dawid,Adalbert 1848 –  67 —–
33. 0007 Raabe,Heinz 1813 –  95 —–
34. 0331 Begna,Bozidar 1805 -200 2042
35. 0140 Bischof,Martin 1790 –  52 —–
36. 1124 Schulz-Runge,Michael 1755 –  94 1747
37. 1073 Frankenberger,Ralf 1747 –  76 1939
38. 0232 Geelhaar,Thorsten 1743 –  64 —–
39. 1176 Balic,Enver 1742 –    4 —–
40. 1175 Lin,Yi 1740 –  18 —–
41. 1160 Heinisch,Thomas 1736 –  35 —–
42. 1116 König,Daniela 1719 –  84 1764
43. 0272 Majdpour,Pouya,Dr. 1714 –  22 —–
44. 1000 Milonas,Georgios 1688 –  85 1679
45. 0330 Vojdani,Bahram 1643 –  62 1884
46. 1115 Zhang,Jingfu 1629 –  18 —–
47. 1138 Trenkel,Christian 1578 –  13 —–
48. 1041 Szenasi,Laszlo 1560 –  12 —–
49. 0253 Schrimpl,Michael 1524 –  83 —–
50. 1161 Warsitz,Andreas 1505 –  67 —–
51. 0053 Reinacher,Detlev 1489 -165 1661
52. 1018 Goldbeck,Daniel Ernst 1478 –  47 —–
53. 1016 Giesenberg,Angela 1467 –  70 1737
54. 0241 Brohl,Thomas 1440 –  50 —–
55. 1015 Weber,Manfred 1400 –    5 —–
56. 1098 Cardos Rodríguez,Javier 1314 –  21 —–
57. 1121 Fahle,Karl-Wilhelm 1262 –  48 —–
58. 1153 Kuss,Eugen 1247 –    4 —–
59. 1126 Felix,Peter 1119 –    7 —–
60. 1157 Gerwinn,Ulrich,Dr. 1090 –    9 —–
61. 1149 Alsaabi,Husam 1063 –    2 —–
62. 1061 Riepe,Markus   892 –  22 —–
63. 1055 Lück,Hans   718 –    8 —–
64. 1183 Kokkinis,Ioannis Restp. —–
65. 1135 Leucht,Hendrik Restp. —–

Abgleich Schachbund.de